UCI Midnight Movies 2011
Midnight Movies in der UCI Kinowelt Annenhof
jeweils Freitags um 23 Uhr
Archiv 2011
Freitag 7.1. 2011 |
Djinn – Dämonen der Wüste Regie: Hugues Martin, Sandra Martin |
|
Freitag 14.1. 2011 |
The Open Door Regie: Doc Duhame |
|
Freitag 21.1. 2011 |
Resurrection County Regie: Matt Zettell |
|
Freitag 28.1. 2011 |
The Loved Ones Regie: Sean Byrne |
|
Freitag 4.2. 2011 |
Jonah Hex Regie: Jimmy Hayward |
|
Freitag 11.2. 2011 |
Salvage – Die Epidemie Regie: Lawrence Gough |
|
Freitag 18.2. 2011 |
Travellers Regie: Kris McManus |
|
Freitag 24.2. 2011 |
Insane – Hotel des Todes Regie: Anders Jacobsson, Tomas Sandquist |
|
Freitag 4.3. 2011 |
Sweatshop Regie: Stacy Davidson |
|
Freitag 11.3. 2011 |
Hatchet II Regie: Adam Green |
|
Freitag 18.3. 2011 |
Game of Death Regie: Georgio Serafini |
|
Freitag 25.3. 2011 |
Zombie Mutants Regie: Amir Valinia |
|
Freitag 1.4. 2011 |
Hyenas Regie: Eric Weston |
|
Freitag 8.4. 2011 |
Wake Wood Regie: David Keating |
|
Freitag 15.4. 2011 |
I saw the Devil Regie: Kim Ji-Woon |
|
Freitag 22.4. 2011 |
Don’t look up Regie: Fruit Chan |
|
Freitag 29.4. 2011 |
The Irishman Regie: Jonathan Hensleigh |
|
Freitag 6.5. 2011 |
Die Meute Regie: Franck Richard |
|
Freitag 13.5. 2011 |
The Man From Nowhere Regie: Lee Jeong-beom |
|
Freitag 20.5. 2011 |
Spring Break Massacre Regie: Michael Hoffman Jr. |
|
Freitag 27.5. 2011 |
Fate / Stay Night Regie: Kenichi Takeshita |
|
Freitag 3.6. 2011 |
Rubber Regie: Quentin Dupieux |
|
Freitag 10.6. 2011 |
Bloodrayne: The Third Reich Regie: Uwe Boll |
|
Freitag 17.6. 2011 |
Blubberella Regie: Uwe Boll |
|
Freitag 24.6. 2011 |
Gothic & Lolita Psycho Regie: Gô Ohara |
|
Freitag 1.7. 2011 |
The Reeds Regie: Nick Cohen |
|
Freitag 8.7. 2011 |
Eaters Regie: Luca Boni, Marco Ristori |
|
Freitag 15.7. 2011 |
Evil Words Regie: Éric Tessier |
|
Freitag 22.7. 2011 |
I Come with the Rain Regie: Anh Hung Tran |
|
Freitag 29.7. 2011 |
Die Herrschaft der Schatten Regie: Brad Anderson |
|
Freitag 5.8. 2011 |
Jack Said Regie: Lee Basannavar, Michael Tchoubouroff |
|
Freitag 12.8. 2011 |
Von der bösen Art Regie: The Butcher Brothers |
|
Freitag 19.8. 2011 |
Choose Regie: Marcus Graves |
|
Freitag 26.8. 2011 |
Schlaraffenhaus Regie: Marcel Walz |
|
Freitag 2.9. 2011 |
Autopsy II Regie: Tammi Sutton |
|
Freitag 9.9. 2011 |
The Dead Regie: Howard J. Ford, Jonathan Ford |
|
Freitag 16.9. 2011 |
Vampire Nation Regie: Jim Mickle |
|
Freitag 23.9. 2011 |
Rage 2 – Dead Matter Regie: Edward Douglas |
|
Freitag 30.9. 2011 |
Elephant White Regie: Prachya Pinkaew |
|
Freitag 7.10. 2011 |
Tony – London Serial Killer Regie: Gerard Johnson |
|
Freitag 14.10. 2011 |
Dead Cert Regie: Steven Lawson |
|
Freitag 21.10. 2011 |
Blood Shower Regie: Pablo Illanes |
|
Freitag 28.10. 2011 |
Supergator Regie: Brian Clyde |
|
Freitag 4.11. 2011 |
The Perfect Sleep Regie: Jeremy Alter |
|
Freitag 11.11. 2011 |
Red State Regie: Kevin Smith |
|
Freitag 18.11. 2011 |
The Woman Regie: Lucky McKee |
|
Freitag 25.11. 2011 |
Hunting Grounds Regie: Eric Bilodeau |
|
Freitag 2.12. 2011 |
Freerunner Regie: Lawrence Silverstein |
|
Freitag 9.12. 2011 |
Collapse of the Living Dead Regie: Jason Bolinger, Insane Mike Saunders |
|
Freitag 16.12. 2011 |
Virgin Beach Creature Regie: Rizal Mantovani |
|
Freitag 23.12. 2011 |
Removal – Einfach aufgewischt Regie: Nick Simon |
|
Freitag 30.12. 2011 |
Der Allergrößte bin ich Regie: Nic Auerbach |